Music · North Portland
Tara Clerkin Trio
Thursday, January 21, 2027 · Polaris Hall
Tara Clerkin Trio is a music event at Polaris Hall (635 N Killingsworth Ct, North Portland) on Thursday, January 21, 2027. Check the organizer's listing for ticket prices. Ages 21 and up.
- When
- Thursday, January 21, 2027
- Where
- Polaris Hall635 N Killingsworth Ct
- Cost
- See listing
About this event
Ages 21 and up
Listing aggregated from Mississippi Studios. Details belong to the organizer — check the source before heading out.
Also at Polaris Hall
All 47 events →
Sat, Oct 24 · 7:00 PM
Laura Veirs
Polaris Hall

Sun, Oct 25 · 7:00 PM
SOLD OUT: Freak Slug
Polaris Hall

Tue, Oct 27 · 7:00 PM
Weatherday: Hornet Disaster Tour 2026
Polaris Hall

Wed, Oct 28 · 7:00 PM
SOLD OUT: Margo Cilker
Polaris Hall
More music in Portland
$7 – $20Sat, Oct 24 · 4:00 PM
Family Folk Dance
Shining Star Waldorf School

Sat, Oct 24 · 7:00 PM
Marie Faustin
Mississippi Studios
Sun, Oct 25 · 7:00 PM
Logic & G-Eazy: The Endless Summer Tour Part II
Moda Center

Sun, Oct 25 · 7:00 PM
Griffin House
Mississippi Studios
When is Tara Clerkin Trio?
Thursday, January 21, 2027, at Polaris Hall in Portland, Oregon.
How much does Tara Clerkin Trio cost?
Check the organizer's listing for ticket prices. Prices come from Mississippi Studios; always confirm on the organizer's page before you go.
What else is happening at Polaris Hall?
Polaris Hall has 47 upcoming events listed on FunPDX, usually on Thursday, Tuesday.